www.pogononline.pl www.pogononline.pl
top_3
top_2
 
Gryf
Terminarz - T-Mobile Ekstraklasa: 2012/2013
Runda:
jesienna       wiosenna

Kolejka: 1

 17 sierpnia 2012 r.
  18:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin
  20:30: Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze

 18 sierpnia 2012 r.
  13:30: Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  15:45: Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław
  18:00: Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów

 19 sierpnia 2012 r.
  14:30: Wisła Kraków - GKS Bełchatów
  17:00: Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce

 20 sierpnia 2012 r.
  18:30: Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka: 2

 24 sierpnia 2012 r.
  18:00: Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice
  20:30: Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze

 25 sierpnia 2012 r.
  13:30: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków
  15:45: Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów
  18:00: Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań

 26 sierpnia 2012 r.
  14:30: Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce
  17:00: GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa

 27 sierpnia 2012 r.
  18:30: Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk

Kolejka: 3

 31 sierpnia 2012 r.
  18:00: Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin
  20:30: Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa

  1 września 2012 r.
  13:30: Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk
  15:45: Widzew Łódź - GKS Bełchatów
  18:00: Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin

  2 września 2012 r.
  14:30: Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze
  17:00: Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów

  3 września 2012 r.
  18:30: Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka: 4

 14 września 2012 r.
  18:00: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk Wrocław
  20:45: Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków

 15 września 2012 r.
  13:30: Polonia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
  15:45: Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice
  18:00: Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce

 16 września 2012 r.
  14:30: Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź
  17:00: Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa

 17 września 2012 r.
  18:30: GKS Bełchatów - Lech Poznań

Kolejka: 5

 21 września 2012 r.
  18:00: Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  20:30: Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa

 22 września 2012 r.
  13:30: Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice
  15:45: Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin
  18:00: Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk

 23 września 2012 r.
  14:30: Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Bełchatów
  17:00: Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin

 24 września 2012 r.
  18:30: Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze

Kolejka: 6

 28 września 2012 r.
  18:00: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów
  20:45: Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź

 29 września 2012 r.
  13:30: GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce
  15:45: Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok
  18:00: Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa

 30 września 2012 r.
  14:30: Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław
  17:00: Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań

  1 października 2012 r.
  18:30: Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków

Kolejka: 7

  5 października 2012 r.
  18:00: Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów
  20:45: Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków

  6 października 2012 r.
  13:30: Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin
  15:45: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze
  18:00: Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice

  7 października 2012 r.
  14:30: Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin
  17:00: Śląsk Wrocław - Polonia Warszawa

  8 października 2012 r.
  18:30: Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk

Kolejka: 8

 19 października 2012 r.
  18:00: Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce
  20:45: Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań

 20 października 2012 r.
  13:30: GKS Bełchatów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  15:45: Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź
  18:00: Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok

 21 października 2012 r.
  14:30: Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław
  17:00: Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów

 22 października 2012 r.
  18:30: Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa

Kolejka: 9

 26 października 2012 r.
  18:00: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk
  20:45: Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków

 27 października 2012 r.
  13:30: Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin
  15:45: GKS Bełchatów - Polonia Warszawa
  18:00: Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok

 28 października 2012 r.
  14:30: Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin
  17:00: Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice

 29 października 2012 r.
  18:30: Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze

Kolejka: 10

  2 listopada 2012 r.
  18:00: Górnik Zabrze - GKS Bełchatów
  20:45: Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań

  3 listopada 2012 r.
  13:30: Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów
  15:45: Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  18:00: Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź

  4 listopada 2012 r.
  14:30: Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa
  17:00: Polonia Warszawa - Korona Kielce

  5 listopada 2012 r.
  18:30: Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław

Kolejka: 11

  9 listopada 2012 r.
  18:00: Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk
  20:45: Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań

 10 listopada 2012 r.
  13:30: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Warszawa
  15:45: Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice
  18:00: Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok

 11 listopada 2012 r.
  14:30: Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin
  17:00: Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków

 12 listopada 2012 r.
  18:30: GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Szczecin

Kolejka: 12

 16 listopada 2012 r.
  18:00: Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Bełchatów
  20:45: Lechia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź

 17 listopada 2012 r.
  13:30: Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  15:45: Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
  18:00: Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze

 18 listopada 2012 r.
  14:30: Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa
  17:00: Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław

 19 listopada 2012 r.
  18:30: Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów

Kolejka: 13

 23 listopada 2012 r.
  18:00: Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice
  20:45: Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź

 24 listopada 2012 r.
  13:30: GKS Bełchatów - Lechia Gdańsk
  15:45: Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin
  18:00: Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin

 25 listopada 2012 r.
  14:30: Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok
  17:00: Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków

 26 listopada 2012 r.
  18:30: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lech Poznań

Kolejka: 14

 30 listopada 2012 r.
  18:30: Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów
  20:45: Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław

  1 grudnia 2012 r.
  13:30: Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  15:45: Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce
  18:00: Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze

  2 grudnia 2012 r.
  14:30: Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin
  17:00: Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów

  3 grudnia 2012 r.
  18:30: Piast Gliwice - Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka: 15

  7 grudnia 2012 r.
  18:00: Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok
  20:45: Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa

  8 grudnia 2012 r.
  13:30: GKS Bełchatów - Piast Gliwice
  15:45: Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków
  18:00: Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk

  9 grudnia 2012 r.
  14:30: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew Łódź
  17:00: Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań

 10 grudnia 2012 r.
  18:30: Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin

Archiwum:

  (p) 2000 - 2021   Gryf
© Pogoń On-Line
  Gryfdesign by: ruben 5px redakcja | współpraca | ochrona prywatności