www.pogononline.pl www.pogononline.pl
top_3
top_2
 
Gryf
Terminarz - T-Mobile Ekstraklasa : 2014/2015
Runda:

Kolejka: 1

 18 lipca 2014 r.
  18:00: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Szczecin
  20:30: Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków

 19 lipca 2014 r.
  18:00: Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk
  20:30: Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów

 20 lipca 2014 r.
  15:30: Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice
  15:30: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Korona Kielce
  18:00: Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów

 21 lipca 2014 r.
  18:00: Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków

Kolejka: 2

 25 lipca 2014 r.
  18:00: GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce
  20:30: Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

 26 lipca 2014 r.
  18:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław
  20:30: Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa

 27 lipca 2014 r.
  15:30: Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna
  15:30: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Jagiellonia Białystok
  18:00: Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań

 28 lipca 2014 r.
  18:00: Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice

Kolejka: 3

  1 sierpnia 2014 r.
  18:00: Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków
  20:30: Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk

  2 sierpnia 2014 r.
  18:00: Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin
  20:30: Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze

  3 sierpnia 2014 r.
  15:30: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów
  15:30: Śląsk Wrocław - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  18:00: Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków

  4 sierpnia 2014 r.
  18:00: Górnik Łęczna - GKS Bełchatów

Kolejka: 4

  8 sierpnia 2014 r.
  18:00: Cracovia Kraków - Korona Kielce
  20:30: Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok

  9 sierpnia 2014 r.
  18:00: GKS Bełchatów - Śląsk Wrocław
  20:30: Legia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna

 10 sierpnia 2014 r.
  15:30: Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań
  15:30: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  18:00: Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów

 11 sierpnia 2014 r.
  18:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice

Kolejka: 5

 15 sierpnia 2014 r.
  18:00: Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze
  20:30: Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa

 16 sierpnia 2014 r.
  15:30: Górnik Łęczna - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  18:00: Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów
  20:30: Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin

 17 sierpnia 2014 r.
  15:30: Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków
  18:00: Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk

 18 sierpnia 2014 r.
  18:00: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Bełchatów

Kolejka: 6

 22 sierpnia 2014 r.
  18:00: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Lechia Gdańsk
  20:30: Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków

 23 sierpnia 2014 r.
  15:30: Cracovia Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  18:00: Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Łęczna
  20:30: Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław

 24 sierpnia 2014 r.
  15:30: Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
  18:00: Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań

 25 sierpnia 2014 r.
  18:00: GKS Bełchatów - Piast Gliwice

Kolejka: 7

 29 sierpnia 2014 r.
  18:00: Piast Gliwice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  20:30: Wisła Kraków - GKS Bełchatów

 30 sierpnia 2014 r.
  15:30: Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Szczecin
  18:00: Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze
  20:30: Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok

 31 sierpnia 2014 r.
  15:30: Lechia Gdańsk - Ruch Chorzów
  15:30: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Legia Warszawa
  18:00: Lech Poznań - Cracovia Kraków

Kolejka: 8

 12 września 2014 r.
  18:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów
  18:00: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Wisła Kraków

 13 września 2014 r.
  15:30: Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Łęczna
  18:00: Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań
  20:30: Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław

 14 września 2014 r.
  15:30: Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice
  18:00: GKS Bełchatów - Lechia Gdańsk

 15 września 2014 r.
  18:00: Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka: 9

 19 września 2014 r.
  18:00: Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce
  20:30: Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin

 20 września 2014 r.
  15:30: Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków
  18:00: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze
  20:30: Lech Poznań - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

 21 września 2014 r.
  15:30: Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów
  18:00: Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa

 22 września 2014 r.
  18:00: Górnik Łęczna - Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka: 10

 26 września 2014 r.
  18:00: Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice
  20:30: Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Łęczna

 27 września 2014 r.
  15:30: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Ruch Chorzów
  18:00: GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Szczecin
  20:30: Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań

 28 września 2014 r.
  15:30: Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk
  18:00: Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Kraków

 29 września 2014 r.
  18:00: Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka: 11

  3 października 2014 r.
  18:00: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk Wrocław
  20:30: Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok

  4 października 2014 r.
  15:30: Górnik Łęczna - Korona Kielce
  18:00: Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia Kraków
  20:30: Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze

  5 października 2014 r.
  15:30: Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa
  15:30: Pogoń Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  18:00: Lech Poznań - GKS Bełchatów

Kolejka: 12

 17 października 2014 r.
  18:00: Cracovia Kraków - Ruch Chorzów
  20:30: Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk

 18 października 2014 r.
  15:30: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna
  15:30: Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice
  18:00: Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin

 19 października 2014 r.
  15:30: Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań
  18:00: Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków

 20 października 2014 r.
  18:00: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - GKS Bełchatów

Kolejka: 13

 24 października 2014 r.
  18:00: GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Zabrze
  20:30: Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

 25 października 2014 r.
  15:30: Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław
  15:30: Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok
  18:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków

 26 października 2014 r.
  15:30: Lech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna
  18:00: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa

 27 października 2014 r.
  18:00: Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce

Kolejka: 14

 31 października 2014 r.
  18:00: Górnik Łęczna - Lechia Gdańsk
  20:30: Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków

  2 listopada 2014 r.
  13:00: Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin
  15:30: Cracovia Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  15:30: Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań
  18:00: Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów

  3 listopada 2014 r.
  18:00: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice
  20:30: Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów

Kolejka: 15

  7 listopada 2014 r.
  18:00: Piast Gliwice - Górnik Łęczna
  20:30: Lech Poznań - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

  8 listopada 2014 r.
  15:30: Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce
  18:00: GKS Bełchatów - Cracovia Kraków
  20:30: Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław

  9 listopada 2014 r.
  15:30: Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok
  15:30: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Górnik Zabrze
  18:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa

Kolejka: 16

 21 listopada 2014 r.
  18:00: Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław
  20:30: GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa

 22 listopada 2014 r.
  15:30: Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  15:30: Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna
  18:00: Korona Kielce - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

 23 listopada 2014 r.
  15:30: Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok
  18:00: Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań

 24 listopada 2014 r.
  18:00: Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze

Kolejka: 17

 28 listopada 2014 r.
  18:00: Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów
  20:30: Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków

 29 listopada 2014 r.
  00:00: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk
  15:30: Jagiellonia Białystok - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  18:00: Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów

 30 listopada 2014 r.
  15:30: Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze
  18:00: Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin

  1 grudnia 2014 r.
  18:00: Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków

Archiwum:

  (p) 2000 - 2014   Gryf
© Pogoń On-Line
  Gryfdesign by: ruben 5px redakcja | współpraca | ochrona prywatności