www.pogononline.pl www.pogononline.pl
top_3
top_2
 
Gryf
Terminarz - I liga: 2005/2006
Runda:
jesienna       wiosenna

Kolejka: 18

  3 marca 2006 r.
  19:00: Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze
  20:00: Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów

  4 marca 2006 r.
  18:00: Wisła Kraków - Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.
  18:00: Amica Wronki - Odra Wodzisław

  4 kwietnia 2006 r.
  18:30: Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin
  18:30: Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia
  18:30: Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań

  5 kwietnia 2006 r.
  18:30: Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka: 19

 10 marca 2006 r.
  20:00: Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin

 11 marca 2006 r.
  18:00: Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa
  18:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Amica Wronki
  18:00: Polonia Warszawa - Korona Kielce

 12 marca 2006 r.
  14:30: Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Kraków

 22 marca 2006 r.
  18:30: GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Łęczna

 29 marca 2006 r.
  18:30: Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock

  4 kwietnia 2006 r.
  17:30: Odra Wodzisław - Górnik Zabrze

Kolejka: 20

 17 marca 2006 r.
  20:00: Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków

 18 marca 2006 r.
  18:00: Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów
  18:00: Amica Wronki - Polonia Warszawa

 19 marca 2006 r.
  17:00: Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław

 18 kwietnia 2006 r.
  18:30: Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań

 19 kwietnia 2006 r.
  18:30: Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin
  18:30: Górnik Łęczna - Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.
  18:30: Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock

Kolejka: 21

 24 marca 2006 r.
  20:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków

 25 marca 2006 r.
  16:00: Odra Wodzisław - Legia Warszawa
  18:00: Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia
  18:00: Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce
  18:00: Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze
  18:00: Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Łęczna
  18:00: Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - GKS Bełchatów
  18:30: Lech Poznań - Amica Wronki

Kolejka: 22

 31 marca 2006 r.
  20:00: Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin

  1 kwietnia 2006 r.
  17:30: Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin
  18:00: Arka Gdynia - Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.
  18:00: GKS Bełchatów - Cracovia Kraków
  18:00: Górnik Łęczna - Odra Wodzisław
  18:00: Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań
  18:00: Amica Wronki - Wisła Płock

  2 kwietnia 2006 r.
  17:00: Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka: 23

  7 kwietnia 2006 r.
  13:00: Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia

  8 kwietnia 2006 r.
  18:00: Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki
  18:00: Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze
  18:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna
  18:00: Odra Wodzisław - GKS Bełchatów
  18:00: Cracovia Kraków - Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.
  20:00: Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków

  9 kwietnia 2006 r.
  18:00: Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa

Kolejka: 24

 11 kwietnia 2006 r.
  18:30: Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Kraków
  18:30: Amica Wronki - Korona Kielce
  18:30: Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin
  18:30: GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Szczecin
  18:30: Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - Odra Wodzisław
  20:00: Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock

 12 kwietnia 2006 r.
  18:30: Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań
  18:30: Górnik Łęczna - Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka: 25

 14 kwietnia 2006 r.
  18:00: Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze

 15 kwietnia 2006 r.
  15:30: Odra Wodzisław - Cracovia Kraków
  15:30: Pogoń Szczecin - Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.
  15:30: Polonia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów
  15:30: Lech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna
  15:30: Amica Wronki - Arka Gdynia
  18:00: Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa
  18:00: Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin

Kolejka: 26

 21 kwietnia 2006 r.
  20:00: Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków

 22 kwietnia 2006 r.
  18:00: Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin
  18:00: Górnik Zabrze - Amica Wronki
  18:00: Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock
  18:00: GKS Bełchatów - Lech Poznań
  18:00: Arka Gdynia - Odra Wodzisław
  20:30: Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin

 23 kwietnia 2006 r.
  14:30: Polonia Warszawa - Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.

Kolejka: 27

 23 kwietnia 2006 r.
  20:00: Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa

 28 kwietnia 2006 r.
  20:00: Amica Wronki - Wisła Kraków

 29 kwietnia 2006 r.
  18:00: Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia
  18:00: Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Łęczna
  18:00: Wisła Płock - GKS Bełchatów
  18:00: Lech Poznań - Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.
  18:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Odra Wodzisław

 30 kwietnia 2006 r.
  16:00: Polonia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków

Kolejka: 28

  5 maja 2006 r.
  20:00: Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki

  6 maja 2006 r.
  18:00: Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin
  18:00: Odra Wodzisław - Polonia Warszawa
  18:00: Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - Wisła Płock
  18:00: Górnik Łęczna - Korona Kielce
  20:00: Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze

  7 maja 2006 r.
  18:00: GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin
  19:00: Cracovia Kraków - Lech Poznań

Kolejka: 29

 10 maja 2006 r.
  18:00: Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin
  18:00: Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław
  18:00: Wisła Płock - Cracovia Kraków
  18:00: Zagłębie Lubin - Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.
  18:00: Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów
  18:00: Amica Wronki - Górnik Łęczna
  18:00: Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa
  18:00: Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia

Kolejka: 30

 13 maja 2006 r.
  17:00: Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Zabrze
  17:00: GKS Bełchatów - Amica Wronki
  17:00: Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - Korona Kielce
  17:00: Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin
  17:00: Odra Wodzisław - Wisła Płock
  17:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań
  17:00: Arka Gdynia - Polonia Warszawa
  20:30: Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków

Archiwum:

  (p) 2000 - 2019   Gryf
© Pogoń On-Line
  Gryfdesign by: ruben 5px redakcja | współpraca | ochrona prywatno¶ci