www.pogononline.pl www.pogononline.pl
top_3
top_2
 
Gryf
Terminarz - II liga: 2008/2009
Runda:
jesienna       wiosenna

Kolejka: 20

 14 marca 2009 r.
  13:00: Lechia Zielona Góra - Polonia Słubice
  14:00: Miedź Legnica - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  14:00: Czarni Żagań - GKS Tychy
  14:00: Victoria Koronowo - Jarota Jarocin
  15:00: Unia Janikowo - Elana Toruń
  15:00: Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Nielba Wągrowiec
  17:00: Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Raków Częstochowa
  18:30: Pogoń Szczecin - MKS Kluczbork

 20 maja 2009 r.
  17:00: T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław - Chemik Police

Kolejka: 21

 21 marca 2009 r.
  14:00: Miedź Legnica - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  14:00: Chemik Police - Lechia Zielona Góra
  14:00: Raków Częstochowa - Victoria Koronowo
  14:00: GKS Tychy - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  15:00: Polonia Słubice - Unia Janikowo
  15:00: Elana Toruń - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  18:30: Pogoń Szczecin - Czarni Żagań

 22 marca 2009 r.
  15:00: Jarota Jarocin - MKS Kluczbork

 29 kwietnia 2009 r.
  17:00: Nielba Wągrowiec - T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław

Kolejka: 22

 28 marca 2009 r.
  14:00: Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy
  14:00: Victoria Koronowo - Elana Toruń
  15:00: MKS Kluczbork - Raków Częstochowa
  15:00: Unia Janikowo - Chemik Police
  15:00: Lechia Zielona Góra - Nielba Wągrowiec
  17:00: Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polonia Słubice

 29 marca 2009 r.
  14:00: Czarni Żagań - Jarota Jarocin

 29 kwietnia 2009 r.
  19:00: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Szczecin

  6 maja 2009 r.
  17:00: T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław - Kotwica Kołobrzeg

Kolejka: 23

  4 kwietnia 2009 r.
  13:00: Chemik Police - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  15:00: Polonia Słubice - Victoria Koronowo
  15:00: Raków Częstochowa - Czarni Żagań
  16:00: Miedź Legnica - T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław
  16:00: Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Lechia Zielona Góra
  16:00: Nielba Wągrowiec - Unia Janikowo
  16:00: Elana Toruń - MKS Kluczbork
  19:00: Pogoń Szczecin - GKS Tychy

  5 kwietnia 2009 r.
  16:00: Jarota Jarocin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

Kolejka: 24

 10 kwietnia 2009 r.
  19:00: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Raków Częstochowa

 11 kwietnia 2009 r.
  11:00: Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Szczecin
  12:00: Czarni Żagań - Elana Toruń
  14:00: Victoria Koronowo - Chemik Police
  15:00: GKS Tychy - Jarota Jarocin
  15:00: Lechia Zielona Góra - T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław
  16:00: MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Słubice
  16:00: Unia Janikowo - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  17:00: Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Nielba Wągrowiec

Kolejka: 25

 18 kwietnia 2009 r.
  12:00: Chemik Police - MKS Kluczbork
  15:00: Raków Częstochowa - GKS Tychy
  16:00: Lechia Zielona Góra - Miedź Legnica
  16:00: Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  16:00: Nielba Wągrowiec - Victoria Koronowo
  16:30: T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław - Unia Janikowo
  17:00: Polonia Słubice - Czarni Żagań
  17:00: Elana Toruń - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

 19 kwietnia 2009 r.
  16:00: Jarota Jarocin - Pogoń Szczecin

Kolejka: 26

 22 kwietnia 2009 r.
  16:00: MKS Kluczbork - Nielba Wągrowiec
  16:00: Victoria Koronowo - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  16:00: Unia Janikowo - Lechia Zielona Góra
  17:00: Miedź Legnica - Jarota Jarocin
  17:00: GKS Tychy - Elana Toruń
  17:00: Czarni Żagań - Chemik Police
  17:00: Zagłębie Sosnowiec - T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław
  19:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa
  20:00: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Polonia Słubice

Kolejka: 27

 25 kwietnia 2009 r.
  00:00: Chemik Police - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  16:00: Unia Janikowo - Miedź Legnica
  16:00: Lechia Zielona Góra - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  16:00: T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław - Victoria Koronowo
  16:00: Raków Częstochowa - Jarota Jarocin
  17:00: Kotwica Kołobrzeg - MKS Kluczbork
  17:00: Nielba Wągrowiec - Czarni Żagań
  17:00: Polonia Słubice - GKS Tychy

 26 kwietnia 2009 r.
  16:00: Elana Toruń - Pogoń Szczecin

Kolejka: 28

  2 maja 2009 r.
  16:00: GKS Tychy - Chemik Police
  16:00: Czarni Żagań - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  16:00: MKS Kluczbork - T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław
  16:00: Victoria Koronowo - Lechia Zielona Góra
  17:00: Elana Toruń - Jarota Jarocin
  17:00: Miedź Legnica - Raków Częstochowa
  17:00: Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Unia Janikowo
  20:00: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Nielba Wągrowiec

  3 maja 2009 r.
  19:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Słubice

Kolejka: 29

  9 maja 2009 r.
  15:00: Chemik Police - Pogoń Szczecin
  16:00: Lechia Zielona Góra - MKS Kluczbork
  17:00: Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica
  17:00: Unia Janikowo - Victoria Koronowo
  17:00: T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław - Czarni Żagań
  17:00: Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  17:00: Nielba Wągrowiec - GKS Tychy
  17:00: Polonia Słubice - Jarota Jarocin

 10 maja 2009 r.
  17:00: Elana Toruń - Raków Częstochowa

Kolejka: 30

  6 maja 2009 r.
  17:00: Miedź Legnica - Elana Toruń

 13 maja 2009 r.
  17:00: Raków Częstochowa - Polonia Słubice
  17:00: Jarota Jarocin - Chemik Police
  17:00: GKS Tychy - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  17:00: Czarni Żagań - Lechia Zielona Góra
  17:00: MKS Kluczbork - Unia Janikowo
  17:00: Victoria Koronowo - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  19:00: Pogoń Szczecin - Nielba Wągrowiec
  20:00: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław

Kolejka: 31

 16 maja 2009 r.
  12:00: Chemik Police - Raków Częstochowa
  16:00: Victoria Koronowo - Miedź Legnica
  16:00: Lechia Zielona Góra - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  17:00: Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork
  17:00: Unia Janikowo - Czarni Żagań
  17:00: T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław - GKS Tychy
  17:00: Nielba Wągrowiec - Jarota Jarocin

 17 maja 2009 r.
  17:00: Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Pogoń Szczecin
  17:00: Polonia Słubice - Elana Toruń

Kolejka: 32

 23 maja 2009 r.
  16:00: Raków Częstochowa - Nielba Wągrowiec
  16:00: GKS Tychy - Lechia Zielona Góra
  17:00: Miedź Legnica - Polonia Słubice
  17:00: Czarni Żagań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  17:00: MKS Kluczbork - Victoria Koronowo
  19:00: Pogoń Szczecin - T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław
  20:00: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Unia Janikowo

 24 maja 2009 r.
  15:00: Elana Toruń - Chemik Police
  16:00: Jarota Jarocin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg

Kolejka: 33

 31 maja 2009 r.
  16:00: MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica
  16:00: Victoria Koronowo - Czarni Żagań
  16:00: Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  16:00: Unia Janikowo - GKS Tychy
  16:00: Lechia Zielona Góra - Pogoń Szczecin
  16:00: T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław - Jarota Jarocin
  16:00: Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Raków Częstochowa
  16:00: Nielba Wągrowiec - Elana Toruń
  16:00: Chemik Police - Polonia Słubice

Kolejka: 34

  5 czerwca 2009 r.
  17:30: Miedź Legnica - Chemik Police
  17:30: Polonia Słubice - Nielba Wągrowiec
  17:30: Elana Toruń - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  17:30: Raków Częstochowa - T.S. Intakus Ślęza Wrocław
  17:30: Jarota Jarocin - Lechia Zielona Góra
  17:30: Pogoń Szczecin - Unia Janikowo
  17:30: GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  17:30: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Victoria Koronowo
  17:30: Czarni Żagań - MKS Kluczbork

Archiwum:

  (p) 2000 - 2019   Gryf
© Pogoń On-Line
  Gryfdesign by: ruben 5px redakcja | współpraca | ochrona prywatności